Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 14   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
New South Wales Club Games - Club XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Cammeray 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 West Pymble 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 I Zingari Australia 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 118 6 116 0 U
4 Wiley Trout XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Australia Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Knox School 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Molonglo CC 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 116 3 118 0 U
8 The Kings School 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Camden Club XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 St Ignatius College 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 St Joseph's College 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Cranbrook School 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sydney Grammar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Shore 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Old Oxleyians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Waverley College 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 MCC (UK) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Victoria Barracks XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 SCG Trust XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:40AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 1st Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
Cammeray 5 0 3 1 1 0 25 781 33 649 24 4.800 1.5885 A U
2
West Epping 5 0 3 1 1 0 43 815 40 653 24 4.800 1.1610 A U
3
West Pymble 5 0 3 1 1 0 33 655 39 780 24 4.800 0.9924 A U
4
North Ryde RSL 5 0 1 1 3 0 29 559 27 583 14 2.800 0.8927 A U
5
Northbridge 5 0 1 1 3 0 36 650 38 779 14 2.800 0.8808 A U
6
North Shore 5 0 1 1 3 0 38 607 27 623 14 2.800 0.6923 A U
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:42AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 3rd Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
North Shore 6 0 4 2 0 0 36 986 44 835 32 5.333 1.4432 A U
2
Chatswood Gypsies 6 0 4 1 1 0 44 895 48 911 28 4.667 1.0717 A U
3
Northbridge 6 0 2 2 2 0 49 922 37 789 20 3.333 0.8824 U
4
Bethel 6 0 2 0 4 0 55 1085 35 1159 18 3.000 0.5957 A U
5
West Pymble 6 0 1 2 3 0 35 813 51 965 17 2.833 1.2276 A U
6
North Sydney Leagues 6 0 1 1 4 0 41 858 45 900 15 2.500 1.0463 A U
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:42AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - B One Day
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
North Shore 6 0 4 1 1 0 41 1006 51 654 30 5.000 1.9134 A U
2
Cammeray Stingrays 6 0 3 2 1 0 20 675 50 809 27 4.500 2.0859 A U
3
Artarmon Raptors 6 0 3 2 1 0 35 822 38 630 27 4.500 1.4166 A U
4
Chatswood Gypsies 6 0 3 2 1 0 39 826 44 926 27 4.500 1.0064 A U
5
Killara Bingles 6 0 2 2 2 0 48 703 32 693 22 3.667 0.6763 A U
6
West Pymble 6 0 2 1 3 0 41 770 51 1039 20 3.333 0.9219 A U
7
Neutral Bay Jets 6 0 1 1 4 0 50 700 32 740 15 2.500 0.6054 A U
8
Chatswood West 6 0 0 1 5 0 54 879 30 890 10 1.667 0.5487 A U
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:42AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - A One Day
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
Pymble Pigs 6 0 4 1 1 0 27 747 33 608 30 5.000 1.5016 A U
2
West Pymble Mavericks 6 0 2 3 1 0 35 780 41 664 24 4.000 1.3761 A U
3
Old Ignatians (Spleens) 6 0 2 2 2 0 40 704 28 571 22 3.667 0.8630 A U
4
West Pymble Chaps 6 0 2 2 2 0 32 635 41 968 22 3.667 0.8405 A U
5
Old Ignatians (Darts) 6 0 1 3 2 0 26 451 17 336 18 3.000 0.8776 A U
6
Killara United 6 0 1 1 4 0 45 942 45 1112 15 2.500 0.8471 A U
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:42AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10/2 East Saturday 8.00AM
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts
1 North Sydney Hazlewood 6 5 0 1 34 593 31 504 33 U
2 North Sydney Lee 6 4 0 2 21 725 40 377 30 U
3 Lane Cove Paine 5 3 1 1 26 393 26 348 21 U
4 West Pymble Storm 5 2 1 2 14 274 22 230 18 U
4 St Ives Lyon 6 2 2 2 30 375 20 483 18 U
4 Gordon Silver 6 2 2 2 29 423 27 425 18 U
4 Gordon White 6 2 2 2 19 378 28 331 18 U
8 Roseville Roar 6 2 3 1 30 463 27 471 15 U
9 Lane Cove Starc 6 1 3 2 27 284 18 357 12 U
9 St Ives O’Keefe 6 1 3 2 27 413 34 420 12 U
11 North Sydney Carey 6 0 4 2 32 294 20 528 6 U
12 St Ives Edwards 4 0 3 1 17 261 13 402 3 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AM
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts
1 West Pymble Blizzard 5 3 0 2 27 429 14 314 30 U
1 Lane Cove Marsh 6 4 0 2 15 496 32 348 30 U
1 North Sydney Langer 6 4 0 2 19 633 36 389 30 U
4 Gordon Blue 5 3 1 1 28 583 27 519 27 U
4 Gordon Green 5 3 1 1 37 657 37 541 27 U
6 Lane CoveCummins 6 3 1 2 25 502 31 413 24 U
7 Mosman Border 5 2 2 1 15 363 19 403 21 U
8 Mosman Lee 6 2 2 2 27 388 24 452 18 U
8 Lane Cove Smith 6 2 2 2 29 460 31 505 18 U
8 North Sydney McGrath 5 1 2 2 20 368 20 324 18 U
11 Gordon Orange 6 1 3 2 34 372 21 582 12 U
11 North Sydney Paine 6 1 3 2 22 331 25 416 12 U
13 St Ives Gardner 5 0 4 1 30 462 20 578 6 A U
13 Gordon Red 6 0 4 2 28 337 28 464 6 U
13 North Sydney Smith 6 0 4 2 27 349 18 482 6 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 North Saturday 8.00AM
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts
1 North Sydney Maxwell 6 5 0 1 27 754 44 445 33 U
2 St Ives Zampa 6 4 0 2 19 637 31 446 30 U
3 Gordon Silver 6 4 1 1 24 753 47 403 27 U
4 Lane Cove Waugh 6 3 1 2 18 594 28 402 24 U
4 Gordon Orange 6 3 1 2 26 448 33 418 24 U
4 Gordon Black 6 3 1 2 20 526 21 419 24 U
7 Gordon Green 6 2 2 2 46 590 48 618 18 U
7 North Sydney Khawaja 6 2 2 2 25 436 30 503 18 U
7 North Sydney Marsh 6 2 2 2 22 468 21 537 18 U
10 Lane Cove Carey 6 2 3 1 33 536 25 602 15 U
11 St Ives Green 6 1 3 2 24 236 10 414 12 U
11 North Sydney Lyon 6 1 3 2 27 486 22 538 12 U
13 Lindfield Faulkner 6 1 4 1 37 514 26 670 9 U
13 North Sydney Cummins 6 1 4 1 54 572 26 808 9 U
15 West Pymble Strikers 6 0 4 2 41 272 12 818 6 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:41AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 South Saturday 10.30AM
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts
1 West Pymble Sixers 6 5 0 1 17 1076 58 452 33 U
2 St Ives Khawaja 6 4 1 1 30 568 32 507 27 U
3 Lane Cove Lyon 6 2 3 1 51 564 28 686 15 U
4 Mosman McCabe 6 1 4 1 34 628 32 772 9 U
4 St Ives Handscombe 6 1 4 1 27 494 28 712 9 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:41AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12/2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 2
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts
1 St Ives Abbott 6 3 0 3 11 377 16 132 27 U
2 St Ives Edwards 6 3 1 2 18 444 33 362 24 U
3 Mosman Cummins 5 2 2 1 25 347 12 350 21 U
3 North Sydney Knight 6 2 1 3 19 344 18 271 21 U
5 Lane Cove Paine 6 2 2 2 22 298 25 375 18 U
5 Lane Cove Gilly 5 1 2 2 22 288 14 356 18 U
7 North Sydney Aitken 6 0 3 3 21 214 12 464 9 U
8 West Pymble Tornadoes 6 0 4 2 17 247 12 255 6 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:41AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.

Follow us on Facebook