Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 14   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
New South Wales Club Games - Club XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1 Cammeray . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
2 West Pymble . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
3 I Zingari Australia 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
4 Wiley Trout XI . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
5 Australia Club . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
6 Knox School . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
7 Molonglo CC 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
8 The Kings School . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
9 Camden Club XI . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
10 St Ignatius College . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
11 St Joseph's College . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
12 Cranbrook School . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
13 Sydney Grammar . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
14 Shore 1st XI . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
15 Old Oxleyians . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
16 Waverley College . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
17 MCC (UK) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
18 Victoria Barracks XI . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
19 SCG Trust XI . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:40AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 1st Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
Cammeray 5 A 6 6 6 1 . . . . . . . . 24 4.800 1.5885
2
West Epping 5 A 6 6 1 6 . . . . . . . . 24 4.800 1.1610
3
West Pymble 5 A 6 1 6 6 . . . . . . . . 24 4.800 0.9924
4
North Ryde RSL 5 A 1 6 1 1 . . . . . . . . 14 2.800 0.8927
5
Northbridge 5 A 1 1 1 6 . . . . . . . . 14 2.800 0.8808
6
North Shore 5 A 1 1 6 1 . . . . . . . . 14 2.800 0.6923
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:42AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 3rd Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
North Shore 5 A 3 6 6 6 6 . . . 32 5.333 1.4432
2
Chatswood Gypsies 5 A 6 6 4 A 6 1 . . . 28 4.667 1.0717
3
Northbridge 3 3 6 1 6 1 . . . 20 3.333 0.8824
4
Bethel 3 A 1 1 6 1 6 . . . 18 3.000 0.5957
5
West Pymble 5 A 3 1 1 1 6 . . . 17 2.833 1.2276
6
North Sydney Leagues 8 A 3 1 1 1 1 . . . 15 2.500 1.0463
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:42AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - B One Day
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
North Shore 5 A 6 6 1 6 6 . . . . 30 5.000 1.9134
2
Cammeray Stingrays 5 A 3 6 6 1 6 . . . . 27 4.500 2.0859
3
Artarmon Raptors 5 A 3 1 6 6 6 . . . . 27 4.500 1.4166
4
Chatswood Gypsies 5 A 3 1 6 6 6 . . . . 27 4.500 1.0064
5
Killara Bingles 5 A 3 6 6 1 1 . . . . 22 3.667 0.6763
6
West Pymble 5 A 6 1 1 6 1 . . . . 20 3.333 0.9219
7
Neutral Bay Jets 5 A 1 6 1 1 1 . . . . 15 2.500 0.6054
8
Chatswood West 5 A 1 1 1 1 1 . . . . 10 1.667 0.5487
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:42AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - A One Day
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
Pymble Pigs 5 A 6 6 6 6 1 . . . . 30 5.000 1.5016
2
West Pymble Mavericks 5 A 3 6 1 6 3 . . . . 24 4.000 1.3761
3
Old Ignatians (Spleens) 5 A 3 1 6 1 6 . . . . 22 3.667 0.8630
4
West Pymble Chaps 5 A 3 1 1 6 6 . . . . 22 3.667 0.8405
5
Old Ignatians (Darts) 5 A 3 6 1 0 3 . . . . 18 3.000 0.8776
6
Killara United 5 A 1 1 6 1 1 . . . . 15 2.500 0.8471
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:42AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10/2 East Saturday 8.00AM
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 North Sydney Hazlewood 6 6 6 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 33
2 North Sydney Lee 6 3 6 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 30
3 Lane Cove Paine 6 . 6 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 21
4 West Pymble Storm 6 3 6 0 . 3 . . . . . . . . . . 18
4 St Ives Lyon 6 3 6 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 18
4 Gordon Silver 0 3 6 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 18
4 Gordon White 6 3 0 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 18
8 Roseville Roar 0 0 0 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 15
9 Lane Cove Starc 0 3 0 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 12
9 St Ives O’Keefe 0 3 0 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 12
11 North Sydney Carey 0 3 0 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 6
12 St Ives Edwards 0 . 0 0 . 3 . . . . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AM
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 West Pymble Blizzard 6 3 6 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 30
1 Lane Cove Marsh 6 3 6 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 30
1 North Sydney Langer 6 3 6 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 30
4 Gordon Blue 6 0 6 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 27
4 Gordon Green 6 6 0 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 27
6 Lane CoveCummins 6 3 6 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 24
7 Mosman Border 0 6 0 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 21
8 Mosman Lee 0 3 6 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 18
8 Lane Cove Smith 6 3 6 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 18
8 North Sydney McGrath 0 3 6 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 18
11 Gordon Orange 0 3 0 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 12
11 North Sydney Paine 6 3 0 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 12
13 St Ives Gardner 0 3 0 0 0 3 A . . . . . . . . . . 6
13 Gordon Red 0 3 0 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 6
13 North Sydney Smith 0 3 0 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 6
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 North Saturday 8.00AM
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 North Sydney Maxwell 6 6 6 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 33
2 St Ives Zampa 6 3 6 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 30
3 Gordon Silver 0 6 6 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 27
4 Lane Cove Waugh 6 3 0 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 24
4 Gordon Orange 6 3 6 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 24
4 Gordon Black 6 3 0 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 24
7 Gordon Green 0 3 0 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 18
7 North Sydney Khawaja 0 3 6 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 18
7 North Sydney Marsh 6 3 6 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 18
10 Lane Cove Carey 0 6 6 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 15
11 St Ives Green 6 3 0 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 12
11 North Sydney Lyon 0 3 6 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 12
13 Lindfield Faulkner 0 0 0 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 9
13 North Sydney Cummins 6 0 0 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 9
15 West Pymble Strikers 0 3 0 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 6
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:41AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 South Saturday 10.30AM
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 West Pymble Sixers 6 6 6 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 33
2 St Ives Khawaja 6 0 6 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 27
3 Lane Cove Lyon 6 6 0 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 15
4 Mosman McCabe 0 0 0 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 9
4 St Ives Handscombe 0 6 0 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 9
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:41AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12/2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 St Ives Abbott 3 3 6 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 27
2 St Ives Edwards 6 3 6 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 24
3 Mosman Cummins 0 6 0 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 21
3 North Sydney Knight 3 3 6 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 21
5 Lane Cove Paine 0 3 6 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 18
5 Lane Cove Gilly 6 3 0 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 18
7 North Sydney Aitken 3 3 0 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 9
8 West Pymble Tornadoes 3 0 0 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 6
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2020 3:41AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.

Follow us on Facebook